Eerste elftal

Spelerslijst 17-3

  Noordeloos 1-Zuillichem 1
  Aanvang: 15.00 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Erik de Bruin X
2 Corne de Bruijn
3 Jan Willem Blokland 
4 Sjoerd Kleijn 
5 Ton Kruis  
6 Jarie Trappenburg 
7 Corstiaan de Leeuw X
8 Gerben Kooijman 
9 Patrick Slijkoort 
10 Dik Kruis 
11 Sven Hordijk
12 Rudy den Ouden 
13 Arie van Steenis  
14 Harm Bikker 
15 Robin van Heumen 

Spelerslijst 10-03

Unitas 1-Noordeloos 1
Aanvang: 15.00 uur
Aanwezig: 13.30 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin
Art Kruis 
Dirkjan Kooijman 
Sjoerd Kleijn 
Ton Kruis  
Jarie Trappenburg X
Corstiaan de Leeuw 
Gerben Kooijman 
Patrick Slijkoort X
Dik Kruis 
Sven Hordijk
Corne de Bruijn
Arie van Steenis  
Jan Willem Blokland 

Spelerslijst 3 maart

  3-mrt
  Noordeloos 1-ASH 1
  Aanvang: 15.00 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Erik de Bruin
2 Art Kruis 
3 Dirkjan Kooijman 
4 Sjoerd Kleijn 
5 Ton Kruis  X
6 Jarie Trappenburg 
7 Corstiaan de Leeuw 
8 Gerben Kooijman 
9 Patrick Slijkoort 
10 Dik Kruis 
11 Sven Hordijk
12 Corne de Bruijn
13 Gerrit Bikker X
14 Jan Willem Blokland 
  Bij algehele afgelasting: 
  schaduwwedstrijd thuis 

Spelerslijst 24 februari

  MVV'58 1-Noordeloos 1
  Aanvang: 15.00 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.15 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Erik de Bruin
2 Jan Willem Blokland X
3 Dirkjan Kooijman 
4 Sjoerd Kleijn 
5 Ton Kruis  X
6 Jarie Trappenburg 
7 Corstiaan de Leeuw 
8 Gerben Kooijman 
9 Patrick Slijkoort 
10 Dik Kruis 
11 Sven Hordijk
12 Corne de Bruijn
13 Gerrit Bikker 
14 Art Kruis 

Spelerslijst 17-2

Kerkwijk 1-Noordeloos 1
Aanvang: 15.00 uur
Aanwezig: 13.15 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin
Jan Willem Blokland 
Dirkjan Kooijman 
Sjoerd Kleijn 
Ton Kruis 
Jarie Trappenburg 
Corstiaan de Leeuw 
Gerben Kooijman 
Patrick Slijkoort 
Arie van Steenis 
Gerrit Bikker 
Corne de Bruijn
Sven Hordijk
Harm Bikker eerst 2e

Tweets!

De Agenda

 Vrijdag 5 april 2019
Wedstrijdbezoek voor de jeugd

 Zaterdag 13 april 2019
SV Noordeloos 1 - VV Groot-Ammers 1
Verloting

Maandag 29 en dinsdag 30 april
Voetbaldagen

Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
6 tegen 6 toernooi

 

 Zaterdag 8 juni 2019
Freek Wallaard-Toernooi

en

Ladies day

Zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Familiedag

Zaterdag 22 juni
Opening Noorderhuis