Eerste elftal

Spelerslijst 25 nov

  25-nov
  Brakel 1-Noordeloos 1
  Aanvang: 14.30 uur
  Aanwezig: 12.45 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Erik de Bruin
2 Dik Kruis 
3 Art Kruis 
4 Gerrit Bikker 
5 Ton Kruis X
6 Jan Willem Korevaar 
7 Jan Willem Blokland X
8 Gerben Kooijman
9 Patrick Slijkoort 
10 Corstiaan de Leeuw 
11 Daan Terlouw 
12 Dirkjan Kooijman
13 Wouter-Jan vd Dool 
14 Sven Hordijk

Spelerslijst 18-11

18-nov
Noordeloos 1-Peursum 1
Aanvang: 14.30 uur
Aanwezig: 13.15 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de BruinX
Dik Kruis 
Art Kruis 
Gerrit Bikker X
Ton Kruis 
Jan Willem Korevaar 
Jan Willem Blokland 
Gerben Kooijman
Patrick Slijkoort 
Robin van de Graaf
Daan Terlouw 
Dirkjan Kooijman
Jarie Trappenburg 
Corstiaan de Leeuw 

Spelerslijst 4-11

Noordeloos 1-Unitas 1
Aanvang: 14.45 uur
Aanwezig: 13.30 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin
Dik Kruis 
Art Kruis X
Gerrit Bikker 
Sven Hordijk
Jan Willem Korevaar X
Jan Willem Blokland 
Gerben Kooijman
Patrick Slijkoort 
Corne de Bruijn
Corstiaan de Leeuw 
Ton Kruis 
Robin van de Graaf
Djen Elsman

Spelerslijst 21-10

Well 1-Noordeloos 1
Aanvang: 14.30 uur
Aanwezig: 12.45 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin
Dik Kruis 
Art Kruis 
Gerrit Bikker 
Arie van Steenis 
Jan Willem Korevaar 
Jan Willem Blokland 
Gerben KooijmanX 
Patrick Slijkoort X
Corne de Bruijn
Corstiaan de Leeuw 
Ton Kruis 
Robin van de Graaf
Wouter-Jan vd Dool

Spelerslijst 7-10

ASH 1-Noordeloos 1
Aanvang: 15.00 uur
Aanwezig: 13.15 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Michel van Oort X
Dik Kruis 
Art Kruis 
Gerrit Bikker 
Sven Hordijk X
Jan Willem Korevaar 
Jan Willem Blokland 
Gerben Kooijman 
Daan Terlouw 
Corne de Bruijn
Arie van Steenis 
Ton Kruis 
Dirkjan Kooijman
Sjoerd Kleijn
Rudy den Ouden 

 

Tweets!

De Agenda

 Vrijdag 5 april 2019
Wedstrijdbezoek voor de jeugd

 Zaterdag 13 april 2019
SV Noordeloos 1 - VV Groot-Ammers 1
Verloting

Maandag 29 en dinsdag 30 april
Voetbaldagen

Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
6 tegen 6 toernooi

 

 Zaterdag 8 juni 2019
Freek Wallaard-Toernooi

en

Ladies day

Zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Familiedag

Zaterdag 22 juni
Opening Noorderhuis