Eerste elftal

Spelerslijst 19-8

  Noordeloos 1-ASH 1
  Aanvang: 15.00 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Erik de Bruin
2 Dik Kruis 
3 Wouter-jan vd Dool
4 Corstiaan de Leeuw 
5 Sven Hordijk
6 Gerrit Bikker 
7 Jan Willem Blokland 
8 Gerben Kooijman 
9 Patrick Slijkoort 
10 Corne de bruijn
11 Jan Willem Korevaar 
12 Govert Bikker
13 Daan Terlouw 
14 Dirkjan Kooijman

Spelerslijst 13-5

  Noordeloos 1-Peursum 1
  Aanvang: 14.30 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.15 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Michel van Oort 
2 Dik Kruis 
3 Dirkjan Kooijman
4 Corstiaan de Leeuw X
5 Sven Hordijk
6 Gerrit Bikker 
7 Ton Kruis 
8 Gerben Kooijman X
9 Patrick Slijkoort 
10 Corne de Bruijn
11 Jan Willem Korevaar 
12 Wouter-jan vd Dool
13 Arie van Steenis 
14 Ronald de Groot 
15 Erik de Bruin
16 Jarie Trappenburg

Spelerslijst 6-5

  GSC/ODS 1-Noordeloos 1
  Aanvang: 14.30 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.00 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Michel van Oort 
2 Dik Kruis 
3 Dirkjan Kooijman X 
4 Corstiaan de Leeuw 
5 Sven Hordijk
6 Gerrit Bikker 
7 Ton Kruis 
8 Gerben Kooijman 
9 Patrick Slijkoort X
10 Corné de Bruijn
11 Jan Willem Korevaar 
12 Wouter-Jan v/d Dool
13 Arie van Steenis 
14 Ronald de Groot 

Spelerslijst 29-4

Noordeloos 1-Dubbledam 1
Aanvang: 15.00 uur
Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
Grensr: Bert / DP

Michel van Oort
Dik Kruis X
Dirkjan Kooijman
Corstiaan de Leeuw
Sven Hordijk
Gerrit Bikker
Ton Kruis
Gerben Kooijman
Patrick Slijkoort
Corne de bruijn
Jan Willem Korevaar X
Wouter-jan vd Dool
Djen Elsman

Spelerslijst 22-4

  Good Luck 1 - Noordeloos 1
  Aanvang: 14.30 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.00 uur
  Leider: Hans vd Heuvel
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1  Michel van Oort 
2  Dik Kruis 
3  Jarie Trappenburg
4  Corstiaan de Leeuw X
5  Sven Hordijk
6  Gerrit Bikker X
7  Ton Kruis 
8  Gerben Kooijman 
9  Patrick Slijkoort 
10  Corne de Bruijn
11  Jan Willem Korevaar 
12  Sjoerd Kleijn
13  Dirkjan Kooijman 
14  Wouter-Jan v/d Dool
15  Arie van Steenis 

Tweets!

De Agenda

 Vrijdag 5 april 2019
Wedstrijdbezoek voor de jeugd

 Zaterdag 13 april 2019
SV Noordeloos 1 - VV Groot-Ammers 1
Verloting

Maandag 29 en dinsdag 30 april
Voetbaldagen

Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
6 tegen 6 toernooi

 

 Zaterdag 8 juni 2019
Freek Wallaard-Toernooi

en

Ladies day

Zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Familiedag

Zaterdag 22 juni
Opening Noorderhuis